Women's Soccer

Women's Soccer - 2016 ROSTER
Print
View Photo
Front Row (Left to Right): Lexie Ulrich, Savannh Carmosino, Kat Schmidt, Sarah Colvin.

Second Row (Left to Right): Mimi Sarkodie, Monica Hennen, Stevee Hazel, Aaliyah Patten, Alysha Harmer, Alyssa Garberich, Livi Raflik.

Third Row (Left to Right): Brinna Price, Kelsey Sedlock, Katie Ruff, Megan Jones, Kelsi Spillman, Maddie Jewell, Ellie Ganz, Niki Romero.

Back Row (Left to Right): Brooklyne Mason, Kaeli Studebaker, Kendra Beckman, Andrea Gomez, Mattie Cutts, Madison McKinney, Paige Aguilera, Jordyne Helinski, Christine Ommert.
spacer
Roster
Click on arrows to sort by chosen column.
No. Sort by Number
Name Sort by Name
Pos. Sort by Position
Ht. Sort by Height
Yr. Sort by Eligibility Year
Hometown (Prev School)
0   Kelsi Spillman GK 5-9 Fr. Milford, OH (Milford)
1   Katie Ruff GK 5-9 Sr. Colorado Springs, CO (Rampart)
2   Mimi Sarkodie F 5-6 Fr. Huber Heights, OH (Wayne)
3   Alyssa Garberich F 5-5 Fr. Springfield, OH (Shawnee)
4   Niki Romero M 5-5 RJr. Las Vegas, NV (West)
5   Paige Aguilera F 5-9 Sr. Crown Point, IN (Boone Grove)
6   Brooklyne Mason M 5-6 Jr. Middletown, OH (Middletown)
7   Livi Raflik M 5-7 Fr. Springboro, OH (Springboro)
8   Kelsey Sedlock M 5-5 So. Beavercreek, OH (Beavercreek)
9   Monica Hennen M 5-7 RFr. Bellbrook, OH (Bellbrook)
00   Megan Jones GK 5-6 So. Menasha, WI (Menasha)
10   Aaliyah Patten F 5-4 So. Fairborn, OH (Fairborn)
12   Lexie Ulrich F 5-5 So. Beavercreek, OH (Beavercreek)
13   Kendra Beckman M 5-7 Jr. Casstown, OH (Miami East)
14   Sarah Colvin M 5-4 Jr. Tipp City, OH (Tippecanoe)
16   Christine Ommert D 5-6 Fr. Springboro, OH (Springboro)
17   Savannah Carmosino F 5-4 Jr. Cincinnati, OH (McNicholas)
18   Mattie Cutts M 5-10 So. Colorado Springs, CO (Pine Creek)
19   Ellie Ganz F 5-4 Jr. Powell, OH (Watterson)
20   Andrea Gomez D 5-11 Fr. Loveland, OH (Loveland)
21   Brinna Price F 5-5 So. Tipp City, OH (Tippecanoe)
22   Jordyne Helinski F 5-7 Fr. Bellville, OH (Clear Fork)
25   Stevee Hazel D 5-2 Jr. Fletcher, OH (Miami East)
27   Kat Schmidt M 5-3 Fr. Thiensville, WI (University)
28   Madison McKinney D 5-9 Jr. Beavercreek, OH (Beavercreek)
33   Kaeli Studebaker D 5-6 Jr. Centerville, OH (Centerville)
35   Maddie Jewell GK 5-8 Fr. Cincinnati, OH (Lakota West)
51   Alysha Harmer D 5-5 Fr. Tipp City, OH (Tippecanoe)

<< Previous Season

MORE Women's Soccer


Program Pride
Stats             Camps
Alumni Field             Facebook
History             Twitter
Walk of Fame             Alumni Form
Photo Galleries              

Email Updates

presented by YellowPages.com
WATCH EXCLUSIVE Live &
On-demand Audio and Video
Join Now

Member Login

Forgot Password x