Cross Country

Cross Country - 2016 ROSTER
Print
View Photo
Front Row (Left to Right): Blake Guillozet, Victoria Angelopoulos, Jacqueline Thomas, Jessica Doepker, Nicole Baumer, Tiffany Ward, Kiersten Hook, Tessa Baker, Hailey Brumfield, Kristina Steingass, Zach Zugelder.

Middle Row (Left to Right): Nathan Dunn, Kristen Sevier, Shelby Nolan, Jessica Swartz, Molly Kearns, Aurora Turner, Danielle Beranek, Alexandra Brown, Tyler Mathes.

Back Row (Left to Right): Assistant Coach Palngji Sunday, Jordan Brown, Jacob Wysocki, Michael Inboden, Aaron Fullenkamp, Andrew Lake, Austin Szekacs, Ryan Dunn, Nick Durkee, Sean Saffle, Cory Miles, Tanner Mathes, Head Coach Rick Williamson.
spacer
Roster
Click on arrows to sort by chosen column.
Name Sort by Name
Yr. Sort by Eligibility Year
Hometown (Prev School)
Men
Jordan Brown Fr. Tipp City, OH (Tippecanoe)
Nathan Dunn Fr. Covington, OH (Covington)
Ryan Dunn So. Bellefontaine, OH (Bellefontaine)
Nick Durkee Jr. St. Marys, OH (Memorial)
Aaron Fullenkamp Fr. Botkins, OH (Botkins)
Blake Guillozet Jr. Troy, OH (Troy)
Michael Inboden Fr. Leetonia, OH (Leetonia)
Andrew Lake Jr. Maineville, OH (Kings)
Tanner Mathes So. South Point, OH (South Point)
Tyler Mathes So. South Point, OH (South Point)
Cory Miles Sr. Chillicothe, OH (Zane Trace)
Sean Saffle Sr. Pickerington, OH (North)
Austin Szekacs Sr. Springfield, OH (Shawnee)
Jacob Wysocki Fr. Madison, OH (Madison)
Zach Zugelder So. Springfield, OH (Greenon)
Women
Victoria Angelopoulos Fr. Centerville, OH (Centerville)
Tessa Baker Fr. Honolulu, HI (Radford)
Nicole Baumer Sr. Bellbrook, OH (Bellbrook)
Danielle Beranek Jr. Beavercreek, OH (Beavercreek)
Alexandra Brown Sr. Yellow Springs, OH (Yellow Springs)
Hailey Brumfield So. Tipp City, OH (Tippecanoe)
Jessica Doepker Sr. Kalida, OH (Kalida)
Kiersten Hook Jr. Huber Heights, OH (Wayne)
Molly Kearns Fr. Russia, OH (Russia)
Shelby Nolan Fr. Whitehouse, OH (Anthony Wayne)
Kristen Sevier Jr. Loveland, OH (Kings)
Kristina Steingass So. Miamisburg, OH (Miamisburg)
Jessica Swartz Jr. London, OH (London)
Jacqueline Thomas Fr. Huber Heights, OH (Wayne)
Aurora Turner So. Beavercreek, OH (Beavercreek)
Tiffany Ward Fr. West Carrollton, OH (Alter)

<< Previous Season

MORE Cross Country


Program Pride
Stats             Alumni Form
Records             Twitter
Photo Galleries              

Email Updates

presented by YellowPages.com
WATCH EXCLUSIVE Live &
On-demand Audio and Video
Join Now

Member Login

Forgot Password x